350m plage, vue incroyable sur la baie de la Baule
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - 350m plage, vue incroyable sur la baie de la Baule
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beachfront
- Beach
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at louise, 6, Pornichet, France.
Current prices at 350m plage, vue incroyable sur la baie de la Baule are available after selecting travel dates.
The staff at 350m plage, vue incroyable sur la baie de la Baule speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including L'Abbatiale (9.2 km), Les Remparts (9.1 km), Eglise Saint Guenole (10.3 km) and Chapelle Notre - Dame du Mûrier (10.4 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
350m plage, vue incroyable sur la baie de la Baule is located approximately 1.0 km from the city center.
350m plage, vue incroyable sur la baie de la Baule has a single room category: Apartment.
Guests can eat nearby at O'Brien's Irish Pub (250 m).
350m plage, vue incroyable sur la baie de la Baule can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests can arrive from Montoir Airport in roughly 15 minutes.





































