>
>
Maison de charme à 300m de la plage

Maison de charme à 300m de la plage

27 Avenue Monnier, Pornichet, France

Most popular services

24-hour front desk
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
BBQ facilities
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom House
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 1
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 2
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 3
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 4
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 5
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 6
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 7
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 8
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 9
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 10
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 11
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 12
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 13
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 14
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 15
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 16
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 17
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 18
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 19
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 20
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 21
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 22
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 23
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 24
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 25
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 26
  • Maison de charme à 300m de la plage - Two-Bedroom House - 27
Guests: 8
Area: 80 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
2 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This holiday home is comprised of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a shower. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and a microwave. The holiday home features parquet floors, a seating area with a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker as well as garden views. The unit offers 5 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Dryer, Stovetop, Toaster, Cleaning products, Coffee machine, Dining table, Wine glasses
Living Area:
Desk, Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
General:
Fan, Heating, Hardwood or parquet floors, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet
View:
Garden view
Outdoors:
Outdoor furniture, Outdoor dining area
Room Amenities:
Sofa bed, Socket near the bed, Non-feather pillow
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Toilet paper, Body soap

Facilities - Maison de charme à 300m de la plage

Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Windsurfing
  • Bar crawls
  • Walking tours
  • Bike tours
  • Happy hour
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
  • Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Food & drink safety
  • Physical distancing in dining areas
  • Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
Outdoors
  • BBQ facilities
  • Outdoor furniture
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
  • Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
Services
  • 24-hour front desk
Safety & security
  • Smoke alarms

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Maison de charme à 300m de la plage?

Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.

Where exactly is Maison de charme à 300m de la plage?

Maison de charme à 300m de la plage is located at the following address: 27 Avenue Monnier, Pornichet, France.

What are the prices at Maison de charme à 300m de la plage?

The nightly rate at Maison de charme à 300m de la plage is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What languages are available for communication at Maison de charme à 300m de la plage?

The staff at Maison de charme à 300m de la plage speak at least two languages, including English and French.

How far is Maison de charme à 300m de la plage from the city center?

The property is around 750 m from the city center.

What rooms can I book at Maison de charme à 300m de la plage?

This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom House rooms.

Is there free parking at Maison de charme à 300m de la plage?

Free on-site parking is available for guests.

Can guests use airport transfer services at Maison de charme à 300m de la plage?

Maison de charme à 300m de la plage can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!